Program Committee
  • Sadullozoda Shahriyor – Khujand Polytechnic Institute of Tajik Technical University named after academician M.S.Osimi, Khujand, Tajikistan – Chairman of the International Programming Committee;

  • Voinash Sergey – Kazan Federal University, Kazan, Republic of Tatarstan  Scientific Secretary of the International Programming Committee;

  • Ospanov Yerbol – Shakarim University, Semey, Kazakhstan; 

  • Koryachko Marina – Moscow Polytechnic University, Moscow, Russia;

  • Uzakov Gulom – Karshi Engineering and Economic Institute, Karshi, Uzbekistan;

  • Smrikarov Angel – Angel Kanchev University of Ruse, Ruse, Bulgaria;

  • Abdullozoda Ramazon – Tajik Technical University named after academician M.S. Osimi, Dushanbe, Tajikistan; 

  • Odinazoda Haydar – Tajik Technical University named after academician M.S. Osimi, Dushanbe, Tajikistan;

  • Smoilov Samat – University “TURAN-ASTANA”, Astana, Kazakhstan;

  • Suyunov Shuxrat – Samarkand State Architecture and Construction University, Samarkand, Uzbekistan;

  • Akhrorova Alfiya – Tajik Technical University named after academician M.S. Osimi, Dushanbe, Tajikistan;

  • Zaripova Mohira – Tajik Technical University named after academician M.S. Osimi, Dushanbe, Tajikistan;

  • Sidorov Alexander – South Ural State University (NRU), Chelyabinsk, Russia;

  • Ganiev Izatullo – National Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Tajikistan, Tajik Technical University named after academician M.S. Osimi, Dushanbe, Tajikistan;

  • Sharipov Kongratboy  Tashkent State Economic University, Tashkent, Uzbekistan;

  • Kivchun Oleg – Baltic Federal University named after V.I. I. Kant, Kaliningrad, Russia;

  • Tarun Chakravorty N N – Canadian University of Bangladesh (CUB), Dhaka, Bangladesh;

  • Petya Hristova – Trakia University, Stara Zagora, Bulgaria;

  • Kalandarbekov Imomerbek – Tajik Technical University named after academician M.S. Osimi, Dushanbe, Tajikistan;

  • Wang Yanming – Shenzhen University, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China;

  • Xushmuradov Farrukh – Karshi State University, Karshi, Uzbekistan;

  • Turdiyeva Zukhra – Alikhan Bokeikhan University, Semey, Kazakhstan;

  • Gafurov Akhmadali – Ferghana State University, Ferghana, Uzbekistan;

  • Ryskeldy Aikenova – University “TURAN-ASTANA”, Astana, Kazakhstan.

 

 

International Conference on Advance in energy, ecology and agriculture (AEEA2024)